ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
11/10/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
17/10/20,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 4 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.
19/10/20,
17:30
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ
24/10/20,
15:30
ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
25/10/20,
12:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 5 : 3 Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
18:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
31/10/20,
18:30
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ
8/11/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:30
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
8/11/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:30
ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
21/11/20,
18:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
22/11/20,
11:00
ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
22/11/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ
22/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ
ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - : - ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ - : - ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ