ΕΠΣ Ξάνθης - Α' Κατηγορία 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Τοξοτών 0 : 3 Ασπίς Πηγαδίων
22/10/22,
15:30
Άρης Πετεινού 9 : 0 Απόλλων Διομήδειας
22/10/22,
15:30
Ελπίς Γενησέας 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού
22/10/22,
15:30
Φίλιππος Δροσερού 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
22/10/22,
15:30
ΑΠΟΞ 5 : 0 Ερμής Μάνδρας
22/10/22,
15:30
Απόλλων Ξάνθης 4 : 1 Π. Μελάς Κουτσού
22/10/22,
15:30
ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας 0 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 1 : 2 Π. Μελάς Κουτσού
29/10/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού 1 : 0 ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας
29/10/22,
15:00
Ερμής Μάνδρας 1 : 5 Άρης Πετεινού
29/10/22,
15:00
Ασπίς Πηγαδίων 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΞ
Ελπίς Γενησέας 3 : 0 Αετός Τοξοτών
30/10/22,
15:00
Απόλλων Διομήδειας 1 : 3 Απόλλων Ξάνθης
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Τοξοτών 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΞ
5/11/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 9 : 0 Απόλλων Διομήδειας
5/11/22,
15:00
Άρης Πετεινού 2 : 0 Ασπίς Πηγαδίων
5/11/22,
15:00
Π. Μελάς Κουτσού 1 : 1 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας 3 : 2 Ελπίς Γενησέας
5/11/22,
15:00
Απόλλων Ξάνθης 1 : 0 Ερμής Μάνδρας
5/11/22,
15:00
Φίλιππος Δροσερού 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας 3 : 0 Αετός Τοξοτών
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΞ 0 : 2 Άρης Πετεινού
12/11/22,
15:00
Ερμής Μάνδρας 2 : 6 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
12/11/22,
15:00
Ελπίς Γενησέας 2 : 0 Φίλιππος Δροσερού
12/11/22,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 2 : 0 Απόλλων Διομήδειας
12/11/22,
15:00
Ασπίς Πηγαδίων 2 : 4 Απόλλων Ξάνθης
12/11/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού 0 : 1 Π. Μελάς Κουτσού
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Τοξοτών 0 : 3 Άρης Πετεινού
19/11/22,
15:00
Π. Μελάς Κουτσού 0 : 4 Ελπίς Γενησέας
19/11/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 3 : 0 Ασπίς Πηγαδίων
19/11/22,
15:00
Φίλιππος Δροσερού 2 : 1 ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας
19/11/22,
15:00
Απόλλων Διομήδειας 0 : 4 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού
19/11/22,
15:00
Απόλλων Ξάνθης 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΞ
19/11/22,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 2 : 1 Ερμής Μάνδρας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φίλιππος Δροσερού 3 : 0 Αετός Τοξοτών
26/11/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού 5 : 3 Ερμής Μάνδρας
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΞ 1 : 6 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
26/11/22,
15:00
Ελπίς Γενησέας 9 : 1 Απόλλων Διομήδειας
26/11/22,
15:00
Άρης Πετεινού 2 : 1 Απόλλων Ξάνθης
26/11/22,
15:00
Ασπίς Πηγαδίων 1 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας 1 : 1 Π. Μελάς Κουτσού
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/22,
15:15
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 1 : 3 Φίλιππος Δροσερού
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Διομήδειας 0 : 3 ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας
Αετός Τοξοτών 0 : 3 Απόλλων Ξάνθης
3/12/22,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 1 : 1 Άρης Πετεινού
3/12/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού 4 : 0 Ασπίς Πηγαδίων
3/12/22,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΞ
3/12/22,
15:00
Π. Μελάς Κουτσού 1 : 4 Φίλιππος Δροσερού
3/12/22,
15:00
Ερμής Μάνδρας 1 : 9 Ελπίς Γενησέας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φίλιππος Δροσερού 3 : 0 Απόλλων Διομήδειας
Π. Μελάς Κουτσού 3 : 0 Αετός Τοξοτών
10/12/22,
15:00
Απόλλων Ξάνθης 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟΞ 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού
10/12/22,
15:00
Ελπίς Γενησέας 3 : 0 Ασπίς Πηγαδίων
10/12/22,
15:00
Άρης Πετεινού 1 : 0 Ασπίς Ξάνθης
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας 8 : 1 Ερμής Μάνδρας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/23,
15:00
Απόλλων Διομήδειας - : - Π. Μελάς Κουτσού
7/1/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΞ 1 : 5 Ελπίς Γενησέας
7/1/23,
15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης 0 : 2 Απόλλων Ξάνθης
7/1/23,
15:00
Ασπίς Πηγαδίων 0 : 2 ΑΟ Βιστωνίδας
7/1/23,
15:00
Ερμής Μάνδρας 0 : 3 Φίλιππος Δροσερού
7/1/23,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 3 : 0 Αετός Τοξοτών
7/1/23,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ν. Ζυγού 1 : 3 Άρης Πετεινού