Γ' Εθνική - 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2 : 0 Άρης Αβάτου
11/10/20,
16:00
Αετός Ορφανού 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
11/10/20,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 0 : 2 Ελπίδα Σαπών
11/10/20,
16:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 0 : 3 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0 : 1 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 0 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
18/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
18/10/20,
16:00
Άρης Αβάτου 2 : 1 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
18/10/20,
16:00
Ελπίδα Σαπών 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 0 : 1 Αετός Ορφανού
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 : 0 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - : - Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
21/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
21/10/20,
16:00
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 2 : 0 Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
21/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 : 0 ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:00
Αετός Ορφανού 2 : 1 Άρης Αβάτου
21/10/20,
16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
21/10/20,
16:00
Ελπίδα Σαπών 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - : - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Ελπίδα Σαπών
Άρης Αβάτου - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 1 : 2 Ορφέας Ξάνθης
25/10/20,
15:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 1 : 3 Αετός Ορφανού
25/10/20,
15:00
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - : - Αετός Ορφανού
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - : - Άρης Αβάτου
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς - : - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Ελπίδα Σαπών - : - ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς - : - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
Αετός Ορφανού - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Άρης Αβάτου - : - Ελπίδα Σαπών
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου - : - Ορφέας Ξάνθης
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου - : - ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελπίδα Σαπών - : - Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - : - Αετός Ορφανού
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ - : - Άρης Αβάτου
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου - : - ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
Αετός Ορφανού - : - Ελπίδα Σαπών
Άρης Αβάτου - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - : - Ορφέας Ξάνθης
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ - : - Αετός Ορφανού
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου - : - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Ελπίδα Σαπών - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Άρης Αβάτου - : - Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς - : - ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - : - Ελπίδα Σαπών
Αετός Ορφανού - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - : - Άρης Αβάτου
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου - : - Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - : - Ελπίδα Σαπών
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
Άρης Αβάτου - : - Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ - : - Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - Αετός Ορφανού
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου - : - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Άρης Αβάτου
Ελπίδα Σαπών - : - ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς - : - Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Αετός Ορφανού - : - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - : - ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - : - ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - Ελπίδα Σαπών
Αετός Ορφανού - : - Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
Άρης Αβάτου - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ - : - Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου - : - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - : - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Αετός Ορφανού
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - Άρης Αβάτου
Ελπίδα Σαπών - : - Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - : - ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - : - Ελπίδα Σαπών
Άρης Αβάτου - : - ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
Αετός Ορφανού - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΜΑ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς - : - Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ