ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/9/22,
16:30
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
24/9/22,
16:30
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 4 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
24/9/22,
16:30
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
25/9/22,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
25/9/22,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
23/10/22,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
23/10/22,
11:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 5 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/22,
15:30
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 0 : 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 4 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
6/11/22,
11:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 2 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/22,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 2 : 2 ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
20/11/22,
10:30
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
20/11/22,
11:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
20/11/22,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 7 : 1 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1 : 4 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
27/11/22,
11:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 0 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 6 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
10:30
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
11:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 3 : 3 ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
11/12/22,
10:30
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
11/12/22,
11:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ - : - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ - : - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ