ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2023-24
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/9/23,
16:30
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
9/9/23,
16:30
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 0 : 0 ΠΕΥΚΗ
9/9/23,
16:30
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
10/9/23,
16:30
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
10/9/23,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
10/9/23,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
10/9/23,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
10/9/23,
16:30
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/9/23,
16:30
ΠΕΥΚΗ 2 : 2 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
16/9/23,
16:30
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
16/9/23,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 0 : 3 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
17/9/23,
16:30
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
17/9/23,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/9/23,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
17/9/23,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
17/9/23,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/9/23,
16:30
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
23/9/23,
16:30
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 5 : 0 ΠΕΥΚΗ
23/9/23,
16:30
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
23/9/23,
16:30
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
24/9/23,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
24/9/23,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
24/9/23,
16:30
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
24/9/23,
16:30
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/9/23,
16:30
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
30/9/23,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 4 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30/9/23,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
30/9/23,
16:30
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
1/10/23,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
1/10/23,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
1/10/23,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
1/10/23,
16:30
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/23,
16:15
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
7/10/23,
16:15
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
7/10/23,
16:15
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
7/10/23,
16:15
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
7/10/23,
16:15
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
7/10/23,
16:15
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
7/10/23,
16:15
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
7/10/23,
16:15
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΕΥΚΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/23,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
14/10/23,
16:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
14/10/23,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
14/10/23,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
15/10/23,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
15/10/23,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3 : 4 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
15/10/23,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 4 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/23,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
21/10/23,
16:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
21/10/23,
16:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 : 1 ΠΕΥΚΗ
21/10/23,
16:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1 : 3 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/23,
16:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
28/10/23,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/23,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
4/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
4/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΕΥΚΗ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/23,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 4 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 4 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/11/23,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
18/11/23,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
18/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΠΕΥΚΗ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 3 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/23,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 0 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
25/11/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/23,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0 : 0 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΕΥΚΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/23,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
9/12/23,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΕΥΚΗ
9/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 4 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/23,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
16/12/23,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
16/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 3 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
16/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 2 : 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 1 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/1/24,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
6/1/24,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 1 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
6/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
6/1/24,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 5 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 4 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1 : 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 0 ΠΕΥΚΗ
13/1/24,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
13/1/24,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
13/1/24,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 3 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
14/1/24,
15:30
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/24,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 1 : 3 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
20/1/24,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
20/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/24,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
27/1/24,
15:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 2 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
27/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
27/1/24,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 3 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 1 : 2 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΕΥΚΗ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/24,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
3/2/24,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 5 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 2 : 0 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/24,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
10/2/24,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
10/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 ΠΕΥΚΗ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 0 : 3 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/24,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
17/2/24,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
17/2/24,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 5 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 5 : 2 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
24/2/24,
15:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 1 ΠΕΥΚΗ
24/2/24,
15:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 3 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/24,
15:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
2/3/24,
15:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 3 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
2/3/24,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
2/3/24,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 4 : 1 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/24,
15:15
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
9/3/24,
15:30
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 3 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
9/3/24,
15:30
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
10/3/24,
15:30
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 2 : 0 ΠΕΥΚΗ
10/3/24,
15:30
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
10/3/24,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
10/3/24,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
10/3/24,
15:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/24,
15:30
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 4 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
16/3/24,
15:30
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/3/24,
15:30
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
16/3/24,
15:30
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
16/3/24,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
17/3/24,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
17/3/24,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/3/24,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/24,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30/3/24,
15:30
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 1 : 1 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
30/3/24,
15:30
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
30/3/24,
15:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 6 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
30/3/24,
15:30
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
30/3/24,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΠΕΥΚΗ
31/3/24,
16:30
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2 : 3 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
31/3/24,
16:30
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/24,
17:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
6/4/24,
17:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 0 : 5 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
6/4/24,
17:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
6/4/24,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
6/4/24,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
6/4/24,
17:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
6/4/24,
17:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 3 : 1 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
7/4/24,
17:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 1 : 3 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/24,
17:00
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
13/4/24,
17:00
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΠΕΥΚΗ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 2 : 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/24,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΕΥΚΗ
20/4/24,
17:00
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
20/4/24,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
20/4/24,
17:00
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 0 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
20/4/24,
17:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
20/4/24,
17:00
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
20/4/24,
17:00
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 3 : 2 ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ
20/4/24,
17:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ