ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ 2 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ 4 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 5 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
3/11/19,
14:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
10/11/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
10/11/19,
13:00
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ 6 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 6 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ 2 : 3 ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
17:30
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 1 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ 4 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 4 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 1 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ 3 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
19/1/20,
11:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 0 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
1/2/20,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 3 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
11:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 5 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
15/2/20,
17:45
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ 7 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
22/2/20,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 3 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
23/2/20,
12:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΡΟΥΒΙΚΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ *
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ