ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Β' κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 4 : 2 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 5 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 3 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
18:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 4 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 6 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 0 : 1 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16/11/19,
18:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 6 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 5 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
30/11/19,
18:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 0 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 7 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
7/12/19,
18:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 4 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 5 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
15/12/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
21/12/19,
18:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
22/12/19,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 4 : 2 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
22/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 5 : 2 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
11/1/20,
18:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 2 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 1 : 1 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
18/1/20,
20:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
19/1/20,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
19/1/20,
11:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 1 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 0 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 5 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
26/1/20,
11:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 4 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 1 : 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 3 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
1/2/20,
19:30
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
2/2/20,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
2/2/20,
18:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
8/2/20,
19:30
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
9/2/20,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 1 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
15/2/20,
18:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 2 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0 : 5 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
16/2/20,
11:30
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
18:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
18:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
22/2/20,
19:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
23/2/20,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
23/2/20,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 7 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 0 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 5 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
8/3/20,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
8/3/20,
11:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
8/3/20,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 7 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ - : - ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ