ΕΠΣ Λάρισας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
15/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 2 : 0 Δαμασιακός
15/9/19,
17:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
15/9/19,
17:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
15/9/19,
17:00
Λάρισα 2012 * 0 : 7 Φαλανιακός
15/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
15/9/19,
17:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
18/9/19,
17:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 : 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 6 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
21/9/19,
17:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 6 : 1 Λάρισα 2012 *
21/9/19,
17:00
Δαμασιακός 0 : 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 : 1 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
21/9/19,
17:00
Φαλανιακός 1 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
22/9/19,
17:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 5 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
22/9/19,
17:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 4 Τύρναβος 2005
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Φαλανιακός 1 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
28/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 : 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
29/9/19,
17:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
29/9/19,
17:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 : 2 Δαμασιακός
29/9/19,
17:00
Λάρισα 2012 * 1 : 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
29/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 6 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
29/9/19,
17:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
5/10/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 : 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
5/10/19,
17:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
5/10/19,
17:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
5/10/19,
17:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 4 : 0 Λάρισα 2012 *
5/10/19,
17:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 3 : 3 Αμπελωνιακός
5/10/19,
17:00
Δαμασιακός 1 : 2 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
5/10/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 4 Φαλανιακός
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 4 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
13/10/19,
16:30
Αμπελωνιακός 0 : 3 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
13/10/19,
16:30
Φαλανιακός 2 : 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
13/10/19,
16:30
Λάρισα 2012 * 0 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
13/10/19,
16:30
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
13/10/19,
16:30
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
13/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
13/10/19,
16:30
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
Λάρισα 2012 * 2 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
19/10/19,
16:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 : 1 Αμπελωνιακός
19/10/19,
16:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 : 2 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
19/10/19,
16:30
Δαμασιακός 1 : 2 Φαλανιακός
19/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
19/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
19/10/19,
16:30
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
19/10/19,
16:30
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:30
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
27/10/19,
15:30
Φαλανιακός 0 : 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
27/10/19,
15:30
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 5 : 0 Λάρισα 2012 *
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
27/10/19,
15:30
Τύρναβος 2005 2 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
27/10/19,
15:30
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 1 : 1 Δαμασιακός
27/10/19,
15:30
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
2/11/19,
15:30
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 : 1 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
2/11/19,
15:30
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
2/11/19,
15:30
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 4 Τύρναβος 2005
2/11/19,
15:30
Λάρισα 2012 * 2 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
2/11/19,
15:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
2/11/19,
15:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 : 1 Φαλανιακός
2/11/19,
15:30
Δαμασιακός 2 : 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
9/11/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 0 : 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
10/11/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 : 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 5 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
10/11/19,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 4 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 : 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 2 Λάρισα 2012 *
10/11/19,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 0 : 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 2 : 2 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
16/11/19,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 * 0 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
16/11/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
16/11/19,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
16/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
17/11/19,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 1 Φαλανιακός
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 : 5 Φαλανιακός
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 2 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 3 : 1 Αμπελωνιακός
24/11/19,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 1 : 1 Λάρισα 2012 *
24/11/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 3 : 1 Τύρναβος 2005
24/11/19,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 : 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
24/11/19,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 4 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
30/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
30/11/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 2 : 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
30/11/19,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 * 1 : 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
30/11/19,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 4 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
1/12/19,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
8/12/19,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 : 1 Τύρναβος 2005
8/12/19,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 2 : 6 Φαλανιακός
8/12/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 : 2 Λάρισα 2012 *
8/12/19,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 2 : 2 Αμπελωνιακός
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
22/12/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
22/12/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 : 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
22/12/19,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 2 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 3 Δαμασιακός
22/12/19,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 5 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
22/12/19,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 3 : 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
22/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 2 Λάρισα 2012 *
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 2 Φαλανιακός
4/1/20,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 0 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
4/1/20,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
4/1/20,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
4/1/20,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 * 1 : 1 Τύρναβος 2005
4/1/20,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
4/1/20,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 5 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 1 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 : 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
12/1/20,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 5 : 2 Λάρισα 2012 *
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 : 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
12/1/20,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 3 : 3 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
12/1/20,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
12/1/20,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Λάρισα 2012 * 0 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 : 1 Δαμασιακός
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 1 Φαλανιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Τύρναβος 2005 2 : 1 Αμπελωνιακός
18/1/20,
09:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
26/1/20,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 2 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
26/1/20,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 2 Φαλανιακός
26/1/20,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 3 : 0 Λάρισα 2012 *
26/1/20,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 : 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 2 : 2 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
1/2/20,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
1/2/20,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
1/2/20,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
1/2/20,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 * 0 : 5 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
1/2/20,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 2 : 4 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
1/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
1/2/20,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 : 2 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 0 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 5 : 0 Λάρισα 2012 *
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 : 0 Φαλανιακός
9/2/20,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
9/2/20,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 4 : 1 Τύρναβος 2005
9/2/20,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 3 : 0 Λάρισα 2012 *
15/2/20,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
15/2/20,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 2 : 0 Δαμασιακός
15/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
15/2/20,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
15/2/20,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
15/2/20,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 0 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Λάρισα 2012 * 0 : 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
22/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 3 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
22/2/20,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 : 0 Φαλανιακός
22/2/20,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
22/2/20,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
22/2/20,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
22/2/20,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 0 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αμπελωνιακός 3 : 0 Λάρισα 2012 *
29/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
29/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
29/2/20,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 2 : 2 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
29/2/20,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς 3 : 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
29/2/20,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
29/2/20,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 2 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Λάρισα 2012 * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
8/3/20,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 2 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
8/3/20,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
8/3/20,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
8/3/20,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 2 : 2 Φαλανιακός
8/3/20,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 : 1 ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
8/3/20,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - Αμπελωνιακός
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Λάρισα 2012 *
Φαλανιακός - : - Τύρναβος 2005
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Δαμασιακός - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
Φαλανιακός - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
Λάρισα 2012 * - : - Δαμασιακός
Αμπελωνιακός - : - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - : - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Δαμασιακός - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - : - Φαλανιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Αμπελωνιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - : - Λάρισα 2012 *
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - : - Τύρναβος 2005
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Φαλανιακός - : - ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Αμπελωνιακός - : - Δαμασιακός
Λάρισα 2012 * - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - : - Αμπελωνιακός
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - : - Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - : - Τύρναβος 2005
Δαμασιακός - : - ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Φαλανιακός
Λάρισα 2012 * - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Μαυροβουνίου - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
Φαλανιακός - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Δαμασιακός
Αμπελωνιακός - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Ολυμπιακός Αμπελιάς - : - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Λάρισα 2012 *
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου