ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Α1' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/21,
17:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 4 : 0 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
25/9/21,
17:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΒΟΝΗ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 1 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
25/9/21,
19:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 3 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
2/10/21,
16:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 0 ΒΟΝΗ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1 : 0 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
3/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 0 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
3/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
3/10/21,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
6/10/21,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΒΟΝΗ 1 : 4 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 3 : 1 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
10/10/21,
16:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 6 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 6 : 3 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 2 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 3 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
16/10/21,
16:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΟΜ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
17/10/21,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 3 : 0 ΒΟΝΗ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 1 : 4 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2 : 0 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 1 : 4 ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
20/10/21,
16:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΒΟΝΗ 3 : 2 Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 4 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
20/10/21,
18:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 4 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 3 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
24/10/21,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
24/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 3 : 1 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
24/10/21,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 0 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
24/10/21,
15:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
24/10/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
24/10/21,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 7 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
24/10/21,
15:30
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ 1 : 2 ΒΟΝΗ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΠΑΝΟΜ
30/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/10/21,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ - : - ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
30/10/21,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
31/10/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ - : - ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
6/11/21,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
6/11/21,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ - : - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
13/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ - : - Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ - : - ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - : - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
14/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΟΜ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ - : - ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
20/11/21,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
21/11/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ - : - ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ - : - ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
28/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
28/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ - : - ΠΑΝΟΜ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
28/11/21,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ - : - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ - : - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ - : - ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
5/12/21,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
5/12/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
11/12/21,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ - : - ΠΑΝΟΜ
11/12/21,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ - : - ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ - : - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ - : - ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
18/12/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ - : - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ
19/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
19/12/21,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΠΑΝΟΜ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
22/12/21,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
22/12/21,
15:00
Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
22/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ - : - ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
22/12/21,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
22/12/21,
15:00
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
22/12/21,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ - : - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
22/12/21,
15:00
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η