ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Α1' Κατηγορία 2023-24
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/9/23,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΜ
16/9/23,
16:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
16/9/23,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
17/9/23,
16:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/9/23,
16:00
Ηρόδοτος 7 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1 : 3 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
24/9/23,
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/9/23,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
30/9/23,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
30/9/23,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0 : 3 Ηρόδοτος
1/10/23,
16:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/23,
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 4 : 1 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
18/10/23,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΜ
18/10/23,
16:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
18/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
18/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
18/10/23,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
18/10/23,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 3 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
18/10/23,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 4 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/23,
15:30
Ηρόδοτος 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
21/10/23,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
21/10/23,
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 1 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
22/10/23,
15:30
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 2 : 2 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
22/10/23,
15:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
22/10/23,
15:30
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 0 : 7 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 0 : 2 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
22/10/23,
16:15
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/23,
15:30
ΜΟΧΟΣ 2 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
25/10/23,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/23,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
28/10/23,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 5 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΜ
28/10/23,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
29/10/23,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 4 : 2 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
29/10/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΜΟΧΟΣ
29/10/23,
18:15
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/23,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 0 : 2 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/23,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
4/11/23,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
4/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 3 : 0 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
5/11/23,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
5/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 3 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 5 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/23,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 0 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
11/11/23,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 4 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
11/11/23,
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 3 : 0 ΜΟΧΟΣ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0 : 3 Ηρόδοτος
12/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/11/23,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
15/11/23,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/23,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
18/11/23,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 4 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 4 : 2 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΜ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/23,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 3 : 0 ΜΟΧΟΣ
25/11/23,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
25/11/23,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
25/11/23,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 3 : 5 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
26/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 1 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/23,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΜ
2/12/23,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 4 : 1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0 : 1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
9/12/23,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 3 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
9/12/23,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 0 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
9/12/23,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 2 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0 : 7 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/23,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 3 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
16/12/23,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 3 : 2 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
16/12/23,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 3 : 2 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
17/12/23,
14:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
17/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 2 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/12/23,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 0 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 0 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 3 : 1 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2 : 2 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/1/24,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
6/1/24,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 0 : 0 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
6/1/24,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
7/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/1/24,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/24,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΜΟΧΟΣ
13/1/24,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 3 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 3 : 3 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
14/1/24,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 3 : 4 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
14/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 0 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/24,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
20/1/24,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 Ηρόδοτος
20/1/24,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 2 : 3 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
21/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/24,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 3 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
27/1/24,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 3 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΜΟΧΟΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/24,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
3/2/24,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 1 : 4 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
3/2/24,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
3/2/24,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
3/2/24,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 3 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
3/2/24,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 2 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
3/2/24,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 2 : 3 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
3/2/24,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/24,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 5 : 0 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
6/2/24,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/24,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 1 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
10/2/24,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 2 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
10/2/24,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
10/2/24,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
11/2/24,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 2 : 1 Ηρόδοτος
11/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΜ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/2/24,
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 0 : 1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/24,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 2 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
17/2/24,
15:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
17/2/24,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 0 : 4 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
18/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 3 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 3 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 1 : 3 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
21/2/24,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/24,
15:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
24/2/24,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 4 Ηρόδοτος
24/2/24,
15:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 3 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 3 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
25/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΟΜ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/24,
15:00
Ηρόδοτος 2 : 1 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
2/3/24,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΟΜ
3/3/24,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2 : 1 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/24,
15:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
9/3/24,
15:30
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
9/3/24,
15:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
9/3/24,
15:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 1 : 3 Ηρόδοτος
10/3/24,
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 6 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
10/3/24,
15:30
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
10/3/24,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
10/3/24,
15:30
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1 : 5 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΜΟΧΟΣ 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΟΜ
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 5 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/24,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
23/3/24,
16:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 0 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
23/3/24,
16:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
24/3/24,
16:00
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 0 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
24/3/24,
16:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 1 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ
24/3/24,
16:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
24/3/24,
16:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
24/3/24,
16:00
Ηρόδοτος 5 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/24,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΟΜ
30/3/24,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
31/3/24,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 7 : 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 1 : 7 Ηρόδοτος
31/3/24,
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 6 : 4 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 2 : 2 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/24,
16:30
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 4 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
6/4/24,
16:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 1 : 7 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
7/4/24,
16:30
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 1 : 2 ΜΟΧΟΣ
7/4/24,
16:30
Ηρόδοτος 0 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
7/4/24,
16:30
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
7/4/24,
16:30
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 0 : 4 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ
7/4/24,
16:30
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ 0 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
7/4/24,
16:30
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/24,
17:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 5 : 0 ΜΟΙΡΕΣ
13/4/24,
17:00
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 5 : 2 ΠΑΝΟΜ
13/4/24,
17:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ
14/4/24,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Ηρόδοτος
14/4/24,
17:00
ΜΟΧΟΣ 0 : 5 ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
14/4/24,
17:00
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ 2 : 1 ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ
14/4/24,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/4/24,
17:00
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
21/4/24,
17:00
ΠΑΝΟΜ 0 : 0 ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ
21/4/24,
17:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 1 : 7 ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
21/4/24,
17:00
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ 2 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
21/4/24,
17:00
Ηρόδοτος 4 : 0 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ
21/4/24,
17:00
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ 0 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ
21/4/24,
17:00
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ 2 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
21/4/24,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ 5 : 1 ΜΟΧΟΣ