ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α2' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 4 : 5 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
20/10/19,
18:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 4 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
3/11/19,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
9/11/19,
15:30
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
10/11/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 6 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
17/11/19,
15:30
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
17/11/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 5 : 3 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:15
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 1 : 9 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
12:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 7 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
8/12/19,
15:15
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
8/12/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
12/1/20,
11:30
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
11:30
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 0 : 6 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 1 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
9/2/20,
11:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 7 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
16/2/20,
12:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
16/2/20,
12:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
12:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 0 : 5 ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
10:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΑΣ
23/2/20,
12:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
23/2/20,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
11:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
8/3/20,
13:00
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ 3 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ - : - ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΔΕΑΣ
ΛΥΓΚΕΥΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΑΝΑΡΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ