ΕΠΣ Δυτ. Αττικής - Β' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
17:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
9/10/21,
17:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
9/10/21,
17:00
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
10/10/21,
13:30
ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
10/10/21,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 4 : 5 ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
17/10/21,
13:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ. 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
17/10/21,
13:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 8 : 0 ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
17/10/21,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
17/10/21,
16:30
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ.
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
24/10/21,
10:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ. - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ - : - ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ.
ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ - : - ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ. - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ.
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ - : - Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ. - : - ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - : - ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ. - : - ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - : - ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ.
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ