ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
22/10/22,
16:30
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 4 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
23/10/22,
11:00
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ 1 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
6/11/22,
11:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
13/11/22,
11:00
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
13/11/22,
11:15
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ
13/11/22,
11:15
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
20/11/22,
11:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
20/11/22,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
20/11/22,
11:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 1 : 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ - : - ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
27/11/22,
11:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ 4 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/11/22,
11:15
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
4/12/22,
11:00
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 2 : 7 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
11/12/22,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ
11/12/22,
11:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ - : - ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΠΕΝΤΕ ΒΡΥΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ - : - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ