ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
12/10/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
18:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 3 : 0 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
26/10/19,
18:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 5 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
9/11/19,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 6 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 0 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
24/11/19,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 3 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
7/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
8/12/19,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/19,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
22/12/19,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
12/1/20,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
26/1/20,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 4 : 0 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 5 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
9/2/20,
18:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
16/2/20,
18:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
23/2/20,
18:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
7/3/20,
18:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΡΦΑΡΩΝ - : - ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΡΙΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ