ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Β' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/22,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 5 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β'
29/10/22,
16:00
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 0 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
29/10/22,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β'
30/10/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
5/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β' 1 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β' 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β'
12/11/22,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β'
13/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
13/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 8 : 0 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β'
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β' 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 5 : 1 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 6 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 6 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β' 5 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β'
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β' - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β'
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β' - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β' - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ - : - ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β'
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β'
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β' - : - ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β' - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ - : - ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β'
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β' - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β' - : - ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ - : - ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β'
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β'
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β' - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - : - ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ - : - ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ Β'
ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Β'