Γ' Εθνική - 2ος Όμιλος 2023-24
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/9/23,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
17/9/23,
16:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 1 : 4 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
17/9/23,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Πιερικός
17/9/23,
16:00
Θεσπρωτός 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
17/9/23,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/9/23,
11:00
Πιερικός 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
24/9/23,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
24/9/23,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
24/9/23,
16:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 1 : 1 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
24/9/23,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
24/9/23,
16:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 1 Θεσπρωτός
24/9/23,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 4 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/9/23,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/10/23,
16:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
1/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
1/10/23,
16:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
1/10/23,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 1 Πιερικός
1/10/23,
16:00
Θεσπρωτός 2 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
1/10/23,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4/10/23,
16:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
4/10/23,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 1 : 1 Πιερικός
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 0 : 0 Θεσπρωτός
4/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 2 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
4/10/23,
16:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 4 : 2 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
4/10/23,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/23,
11:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 4 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
7/10/23,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
7/10/23,
13:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
7/10/23,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7/10/23,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 4 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
7/10/23,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 1 : 2 Θεσπρωτός
7/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
7/10/23,
16:00
Πιερικός 1 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
7/10/23,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/23,
16:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
14/10/23,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
14/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
14/10/23,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
14/10/23,
16:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Πιερικός
14/10/23,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 3 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
14/10/23,
16:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
14/10/23,
16:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
14/10/23,
16:00
Θεσπρωτός 2 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/23,
14:30
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 1 : 1 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
22/10/23,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
22/10/23,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 1 : 3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 0 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 4 : 3 Θεσπρωτός
22/10/23,
16:00
Πιερικός 2 : 1 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
22/10/23,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
29/10/23,
12:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
29/10/23,
14:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
29/10/23,
14:30
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
29/10/23,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
29/10/23,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
29/10/23,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
29/10/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Πιερικός
29/10/23,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 0 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3 : 3 Θεσπρωτός
5/11/23,
15:00
Πιερικός 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5/11/23,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
5/11/23,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
12/11/23,
13:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
12/11/23,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 3 : 2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
12/11/23,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 0 : 3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
12/11/23,
15:00
Πιερικός 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
12/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 1 Πιερικός
19/11/23,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 4 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
19/11/23,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 2 : 1 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
22/11/23,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
26/11/23,
12:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
26/11/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
26/11/23,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
26/11/23,
15:00
Πιερικός 5 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 0 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
26/11/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Θεσπρωτός
26/11/23,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3/12/23,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
3/12/23,
14:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 2 Πιερικός
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
3/12/23,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
3/12/23,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
3/12/23,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/12/23,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
10/12/23,
14:30
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
10/12/23,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2 : 2 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
10/12/23,
15:00
Πιερικός 4 : 0 Θεσπρωτός
10/12/23,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
10/12/23,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 0 : 1 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
10/12/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/23,
11:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 0 Πιερικός
17/12/23,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
17/12/23,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
17/12/23,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
17/12/23,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 1 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 Θεσπρωτός
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
20/12/23,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
20/12/23,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 2 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
20/12/23,
15:00
Πιερικός 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 1 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 4 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
7/1/24,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 1 : 3 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
14/1/24,
14:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 3 : 3 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
14/1/24,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
14/1/24,
15:00
Πιερικός 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/1/24,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Πιερικός
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
Πιερικός 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
21/1/24,
12:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
21/1/24,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
21/1/24,
14:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 1 : 2 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Θεσπρωτός
21/1/24,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 1 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
21/1/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 5 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
28/1/24,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
28/1/24,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 2 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 0 Πιερικός
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/2/24,
11:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
4/2/24,
14:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 2 : 0 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
4/2/24,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Θεσπρωτός
4/2/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
4/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
4/2/24,
15:00
Πιερικός 1 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/24,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
11/2/24,
14:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
11/2/24,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
11/2/24,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 0 Πιερικός
11/2/24,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Θεσπρωτός
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
18/2/24,
11:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
18/2/24,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
18/2/24,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
18/2/24,
15:00
Πιερικός 2 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
25/2/24,
11:30
Θεσπρωτός 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
25/2/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
25/2/24,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
25/2/24,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 1 Πιερικός
25/2/24,
15:25
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 1 Θεσπρωτός
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 1 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
Πιερικός 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
10/3/24,
11:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
10/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
10/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
10/3/24,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
10/3/24,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
10/3/24,
15:00
Θεσπρωτός 0 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
10/3/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 Πιερικός
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/24,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
16/3/24,
15:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 2 : 2 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
16/3/24,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
16/3/24,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
16/3/24,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
16/3/24,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 3 : 2 Θεσπρωτός
16/3/24,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 2 : 1 Πιερικός
16/3/24,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
16/3/24,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
24/3/24,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 2 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
24/3/24,
15:00
Πιερικός 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
24/3/24,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
24/3/24,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
24/3/24,
15:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
24/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
24/3/24,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 1 : 3 Θεσπρωτός
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 Πιερικός
31/3/24,
16:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
31/3/24,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
Θεσπρωτός 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
7/4/24,
11:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
7/4/24,
14:00
Πιερικός 5 : 0 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
7/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
7/4/24,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 0 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
7/4/24,
16:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 1 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
7/4/24,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 Θεσπρωτός
7/4/24,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
 
31η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
14/4/24,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
14/4/24,
16:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 1 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
14/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
14/4/24,
16:00
Θεσπρωτός 3 : 1 Πιερικός
14/4/24,
16:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
14/4/24,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
14/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
32η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
20/4/24,
16:00
Πιερικός 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
20/4/24,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
20/4/24,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 4 : 0 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
20/4/24,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 2 Θεσπρωτός
20/4/24,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα
20/4/24,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
20/4/24,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
33η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θεσπρωτός 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
24/4/24,
11:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ 0 : 2 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
24/4/24,
16:00
Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ
24/4/24,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 0 Πιερικός
 
34η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/4/24,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 6 : 0 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
28/4/24,
16:00
Πιερικός 1 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 0 : 4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1 : 3 Θεσπρωτός
28/4/24,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα