ΕΠΣ Φλώρινας - Β' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
17:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
19/9/20,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
19/9/20,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 6 Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
20/9/20,
17:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/9/20,
17:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 3 : 3 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 6 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 5 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 7 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 5 : 1 Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 3 : 2 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ - : - ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ - : - ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ - : - Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ - : - Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ - : - ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΞΙΝΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/3/21,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ