ΕΠΣ Φλώρινας - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 5 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
15/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 9 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 4 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 4 : 0 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 5 : 2 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 6 : 0 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 6 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 5 : 2 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 2 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 1 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
19/10/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
19/10/19,
15:30
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 0 : 7 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 6 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 9 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 5 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 7 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 4 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 1 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 2 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 5 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 1 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2 : 2 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 6 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 1 : 6 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 1 : 1 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 0 : 5 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 6 : 2 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 6 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 7 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 5 : 0 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 6 : 3 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 5 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 3 : 3 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 9 : 0 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 5 : 2 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0 : 2 ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ 3 : 4 ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ 4 : 3 ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ 11 : 1 Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ
Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΠΑΙΟΥΧΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΕΒΑΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κ.ΚΛΕΙΝΩΝ - : - Π.ΜΕΛΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΙΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΣΠΑΣ
ΒΙΤΣΙ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΥ