ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Γ' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 2 : 1 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
09:30
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
10/10/21,
13:00
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΙΩΝ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 8 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/21,
09:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 2 : 1 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
17/10/21,
10:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 0 : 6 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
17/10/21,
11:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
17/10/21,
11:00
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 7 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
24/10/21,
09:30
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
24/10/21,
12:30
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 6 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/21,
09:30
ΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
31/10/21,
10:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 5 : 1 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
31/10/21,
11:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 1 : 2 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 1 : 6 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
7/11/21,
09:30
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
7/11/21,
09:30
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΩΝ
7/11/21,
11:00
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 0 : 0 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
7/11/21,
15:30
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
14/11/21,
09:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 3 : 1 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
14/11/21,
10:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 1 : 1 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
14/11/21,
11:00
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 2 : 0 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΡΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
21/11/21,
11:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
21/11/21,
12:00
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/21,
09:30
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ
28/11/21,
09:30
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 2 : 2 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
28/11/21,
11:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
28/11/21,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
28/11/21,
12:15
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 2 : 0 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
09:00
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
5/12/21,
09:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 3 : 0 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
5/12/21,
15:15
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 4 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
12/12/21,
09:00
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
12/12/21,
11:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 1 : 7 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
12/12/21,
11:00
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
12/12/21,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 1 : 4 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΙΩΝ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1 : 1 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
23/1/22,
11:00
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 3 : 0 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 1 : 3 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
6/2/22,
09:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 2 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
6/2/22,
11:00
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
6/2/22,
11:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 6 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
12/2/22,
15:00
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 0 : 6 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
13/2/22,
09:30
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 6 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΙΩΝ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 3 : 0 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
20/2/22,
10:00
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
20/2/22,
11:45
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
27/2/22,
09:30
ΑΡΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
27/2/22,
10:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
27/2/22,
11:00
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 2 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
27/2/22,
12:00
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 3 : 0 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 7 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΩΝ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΦΟΒΟΣ
20/3/22,
11:30
ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
20/3/22,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ 4 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
20/3/22,
15:30
ΑΡΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΛΑΤΩΝ
20/3/22,
15:30
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5 : 4 ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ
26/3/22,
15:30
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ
26/3/22,
15:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 1 : 8 ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ
27/3/22,
11:00
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ
27/3/22,
12:30
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 1 : 2 ΑΡΙΩΝ