ΕΠΣ Έβρου - Β' Κατηγορία Νότιος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 6 : 0 Νίκη Άνθειας
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 2 : 1 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
4/10/20,
11:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μάκρης
4/10/20,
16:00
Νίκη Απαλού 4 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 0 : 1 Ομόνοια Λυκόφης
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής 1 : 2 Ομόνοια Λυκόφης
10/10/20,
16:00
Νίκη Άνθειας 1 : 4 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
11/10/20,
11:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 2 : 3 Νίκη Απαλού
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 4 : 1 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
11/10/20,
16:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 2 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
Νίκη Απαλού 6 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
18/10/20,
11:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
18/10/20,
16:00
Ομόνοια Λυκόφης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μάκρης
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 2 : 0 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής 3 : 1 Νίκη Άνθειας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου - : - ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς - : - ΑΟ Δορίσκου
Νίκη Απαλού - : - ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
ΑΟ Μάκρης - : - Νίκη Άνθειας
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - Ομόνοια Λυκόφης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου - : - ΑΟ Μάκρης
Ομόνοια Λυκόφης - : - Νίκη Απαλού
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής - : - Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών - : - ΑΟ Δορίσκου
Νίκη Άνθειας - : - Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
Ομόνοια Λυκόφης - : - ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς - : - ΑΟ Μάκρης
Νίκη Απαλού - : - Νίκη Άνθειας
ΑΟ Δορίσκου - : - ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νίκη Άνθειας - : - Ομόνοια Λυκόφης
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου - : - Νίκη Απαλού
ΑΟ Μάκρης - : - ΑΟ Δορίσκου
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς - : - Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής - : - ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Δορίσκου - : - Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
Ομόνοια Λυκόφης - : - ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
ΑΟ Μάκρης - : - ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών - : - Νίκη Άνθειας
Νίκη Απαλού - : - Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς - : - Ομόνοια Λυκόφης
ΑΟ Δορίσκου - : - Νίκη Απαλού
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών - : - ΑΟ Μάκρης
Νίκη Άνθειας - : - ΑΟ Αρίστεινου