ΕΠΣ Πρέβεζας & Λευκάδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 0 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 2 : 5 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/20,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
21/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
21/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
21/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ