ΕΠΣ Πρέβεζας & Λευκάδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 0 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 2 : 5 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
21/10/20,
16:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
21/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 1 : 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
21/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
25/10/20,
16:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 6 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 5 : 2 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ - : - ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝ/ΧΗΣ