ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 6 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 6 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 7 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 1 : 3 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 3 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
16:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
31/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
31/10/20,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
31/10/20,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
1/11/20,
16:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
1/11/20,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
1/11/20,
16:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
1/11/20,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
7/11/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
7/11/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
7/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
7/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
7/11/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
7/11/20,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/11/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
7/11/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/11/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
8/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/11/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
14/11/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
14/11/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
15/11/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
21/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
21/11/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
21/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
21/11/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
21/11/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
22/11/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
22/11/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
28/11/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
28/11/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
29/11/20,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
29/11/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
29/11/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
29/11/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
5/12/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/12/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
6/12/20,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
6/12/20,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/12/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
6/12/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
6/12/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/20,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
12/12/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
12/12/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
12/12/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
12/12/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
13/12/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/12/20,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
13/12/20,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
19/12/20,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
19/12/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
19/12/20,
15:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19/12/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
20/12/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
20/12/20,
15:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
20/12/20,
15:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/1/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
9/1/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
9/1/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
9/1/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
10/1/21,
15:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
10/1/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10/1/21,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
10/1/21,
15:00
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ