ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 6 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ 6 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ 2 : 7 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 1 : 3 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 3 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ 5 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ - : - ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΚΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 4 : 0 ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ
ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΒΕΡΜΙΟ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΚΑΔ ΠΟΔ ΒΟΪΟΥ