ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
13:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 7 : 2 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
12:00
ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1/11/20,
10:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ - : - ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ - : - ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ - : - ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ - : - ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ