ΕΠΣ Λασιθίου - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
24/11/19,
10:30
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
24/11/19,
10:30
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου 4 : 0 Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 5 : 0 Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου
1/12/19,
10:30
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 4 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
1/12/19,
10:30
Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 1 : 3 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
10:30
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 6 : 2 Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου
8/12/19,
10:30
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 2 : 1 Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 4 : 2 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 10 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
15/12/19,
10:30
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
15/12/19,
10:30
Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 0 : 7 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
21/12/19,
15:00
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου 2 : 10 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
22/12/19,
10:30
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 4 : 1 Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 9 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
12/1/20,
10:30
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 2 : 3 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
12/1/20,
10:30
Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 8 : 0 Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 6 : 1 Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
19/1/20,
15:00
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου 0 : 10 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
26/1/20,
10:30
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου 1 : 3 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
26/1/20,
10:30
Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 2 : 2 Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου
2/2/20,
10:30
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 3 : 0 Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 7 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 8 : 2 Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου
9/2/20,
10:30
Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
11:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 4 : 8 Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
16/2/20,
10:30
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου 0 : 3 Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
16/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 7 : 0 Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου
23/2/20,
10:30
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 5 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
23/2/20,
10:30
Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας 1 : 1 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 7 : 0 Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου 2 : 2 Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
8/3/20,
10:30
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν. 0 : 1 Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού - : - Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας - : - Α.Ο. Βραχασίου
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου - : - Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ομόνοια Χουμεράκου - : - Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας - : - Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου - : - Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.