ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/21,
13:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 6 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 7 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
13/10/21,
13:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/21,
13:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
16/10/21,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
16/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 6 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
19/10/21,
17:00
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
20/10/21,
13:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/21,
11:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
23/10/21,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 5 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/21,
13:15
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
3/11/21,
13:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
6/11/21,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 5 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
13:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
13/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 2 : 0 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
16/11/21,
12:15
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
17/11/21,
13:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/21,
11:15
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
20/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/21,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
27/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 2 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 6 : 15 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/21,
13:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
2/12/21,
12:15
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
4/12/21,
14:45
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
4/12/21,
14:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
4/12/21,
14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
4/12/21,
14:45
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 8 : 2 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/21,
14:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
10/12/21,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
11/12/21,
14:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
11/12/21,
14:45
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
11/12/21,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 6 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
12/12/21,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 4 : 3 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/21,
13:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 1 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
16/12/21,
12:15
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
18/12/21,
14:45
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
18/12/21,
14:45
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
18/12/21,
14:45
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
18/12/21,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/22,
19:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
14:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
22/1/22,
14:45
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
22/1/22,
14:45
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 5 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
22/1/22,
14:45
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 4 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
24/1/22,
14:30
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
29/1/22,
14:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
29/1/22,
14:45
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
29/1/22,
14:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
29/1/22,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 6 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
30/1/22,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/22,
12:15
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 7 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
5/2/22,
14:45
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
5/2/22,
14:45
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 6 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
5/2/22,
14:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
5/2/22,
14:45
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
5/2/22,
14:45
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/2/22,
14:45
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
12/2/22,
14:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 5 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
12/2/22,
14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
12/2/22,
14:45
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
12/2/22,
14:45
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 4 : 4 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
12/2/22,
14:45
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 0 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
19/2/22,
15:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
19/2/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
19/2/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/3/22,
15:30
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 0 : 4 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
9/3/22,
12:30
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
9/3/22,
13:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
12/3/22,
15:30
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
12/3/22,
15:30
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 7 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
12/3/22,
15:30
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
15/3/22,
12:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
16/3/22,
14:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/22,
16:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 7 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
19/3/22,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 4 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/22,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/22,
19:15
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/22,
21:15
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ
30/3/22,
16:00
ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/22,
19:15
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
31/3/22,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/22,
21:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΤΤΑΒΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΨΙΝΘΟΥ
ΑΕ ΛΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ