ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
12:45
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
17/10/20,
13:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. 6 : 0 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
20/10/20,
13:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 5 Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 2 : 4 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 22 : 11 ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
1/11/20,
21:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
3/11/20,
13:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
3/11/20,
13:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ
Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ