ΕΠΣ Δωδεκανήσου - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
13/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
12:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 0 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
19/10/21,
12:45
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/21,
13:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
23/10/21,
12:30
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
23/10/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
26/10/21,
13:15
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
12:00
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 2 : 0 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
30/10/21,
12:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
2/11/21,
12:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
9/11/21,
12:15
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
9/11/21,
12:15
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
12:30
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
14/11/21,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
16/11/21,
12:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 4 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/21,
12:00
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
27/11/21,
12:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 1 : 0 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
14:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
4/12/21,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
4/12/21,
14:45
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
4/12/21,
18:00
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
5/12/21,
21:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/21,
12:15
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
14:45
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ 0 : 7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
12/12/21,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
16/12/21,
12:15
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
16/12/21,
12:30
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
19/12/21,
21:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ 4 : 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
22/1/22,
12:30
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ 6 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
22/1/22,
14:45
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
22/1/22,
14:45
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
25/1/22,
13:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΩΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ - : - ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ - : - ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΙΝΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΜΠΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΩΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΦΕΝΔΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΟΥ