ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 6 : 0 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 5 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 7 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 7 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 8 : 3 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 1 : 1 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 7 : 0 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 5 : 3 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 9 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 10 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 6 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 0 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 7 : 1 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 2 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 11 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 5 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 0 : 7 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 8 : 1 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ 0 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 10 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ