ΕΠΣ Χανίων - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 0 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 4 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
17/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
18/10/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ. 2 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ 0 : 1 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 1 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ.
25/10/20,
16:00
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
25/10/20,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:30
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ 7 : 0 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
31/10/20,
15:30
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ. 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ.
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ - : - ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ. - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ. - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ.
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ. - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ. - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ.
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ. - : - ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ - : - ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ - : - ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛΑΘΑΙΝΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛ.
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΑ - : - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝ./ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΣΠΑΘΑ ΑΠΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧΙΑΝΩΝ
ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ