ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
29/9/19,
13:00
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 1 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 5 : 0 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 4 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
5/10/19,
19:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
6/10/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
6/10/19,
18:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
13/10/19,
12:30
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟΚ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 4 : 1 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 5 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
20/10/19,
18:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
26/10/19,
15:15
ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
27/10/19,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
27/10/19,
15:15
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
27/10/19,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 0 : 0 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
27/10/19,
18:45
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:15
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:15
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
2/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
3/11/19,
15:15
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
3/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
3/11/19,
18:00
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
6/11/19,
15:15
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
18:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 2 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:15
ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
10/11/19,
19:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 1 : 3 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
16/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
16/11/19,
15:15
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
17/11/19,
11:30
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
17/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
17/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
17/11/19,
15:15
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:15
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
23/11/19,
18:00
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 0 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:15
ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
24/11/19,
15:15
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 4 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 1 : 4 ΠΑΟΚ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
7/12/19,
18:00
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
8/12/19,
15:00
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 1 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
14/12/19,
18:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
15/12/19,
17:45
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 6 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
22/12/19,
11:00
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 2 : 5 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
4/1/20,
18:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 4 : 2 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
12/1/20,
11:00
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 2 : 1 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
18/1/20,
18:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 2 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 1 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2/2/20,
17:30
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
8/2/20,
15:15
ΠΑΟΚ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3 : 2 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
8/2/20,
18:00
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
9/2/20,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:15
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
9/2/20,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
15/2/20,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:15
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
15/2/20,
15:15
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
16/2/20,
15:15
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
16/2/20,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
16/2/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟΚ 1 : 1 ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
23/2/20,
18:00
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
8/3/20,
11:30
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ - : - ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΚ - : - ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ - : - ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * - : - ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ - : - ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ *
ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ - : - ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ
ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ - : - ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΙΚΩΝ - : - ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΛΛΑΣ - : - ΓΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΩΝ
ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - : - ΑΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΔΕΚΑ
ΑΕ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ * - : - ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΣΕΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΙΑΞ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙ