ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
22/10/22,
16:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
22/10/22,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
22/10/22,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
23/10/22,
11:30
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
6/11/22,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
6/11/22,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
6/11/22,
11:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
12/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
13/11/22,
11:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
20/11/22,
11:15
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
26/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
27/11/22,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
4/12/22,
11:15
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
11/12/22,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
11/12/22,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
17/12/22,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
18/12/22,
10:45
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
18/12/22,
14:45
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
18/12/22,
14:45
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/1/23,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
14/1/23,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/1/23,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
21/1/23,
15:00
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/1/23,
11:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/1/23,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
28/1/23,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
28/1/23,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - : - ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΔΕΝΔΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΕΣΗΜΒΡΙΑΣ