ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Γ' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 3 : 1 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1 : 6 ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4 : 1 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
11/10/20,
16:15
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:15
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
17/10/20,
16:15
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
17/10/20,
16:15
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:15
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ