ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Γ' Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/21,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
25/9/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
25/9/21,
16:30
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
2/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 4 : 2 Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903
3/10/21,
16:00
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4 : 0 Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
9/10/21,
16:00
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
9/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 1 : 2 ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ 4 : 1 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
16/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
17/10/21,
16:00
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903
ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ
Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 - : - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ - : - Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ