ΕΠΣ Πιερίας - Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
4/10/20,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
4/10/20,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
4/10/20,
11:30
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
4/10/20,
11:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης 2 : 3 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
4/10/20,
11:30
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
11/10/20,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
11/10/20,
11:30
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
11/10/20,
11:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής 10 : 0 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
11/10/20,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου 0 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
11/10/20,
11:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
18/10/20,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
18/10/20,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
18/10/20,
11:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής 3 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
18/10/20,
11:30
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. 0 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
11:30
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
25/10/20,
11:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
25/10/20,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
25/10/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ 2 : 0 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
25/10/20,
11:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 0 : 1 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
1/11/20,
11:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 8 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
1/11/20,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς 4 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
1/11/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
1/11/20,
11:00
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής 6 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων - : - ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς - : - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής - : - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου