ΕΠΣ Πιερίας - Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
4/10/20,
11:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης 2 : 3 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
4/10/20,
11:30
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
4/10/20,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
4/10/20,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
4/10/20,
11:30
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
11/10/20,
11:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής 10 : 0 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
11/10/20,
11:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου 0 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
11/10/20,
11:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
11/10/20,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
11/10/20,
11:30
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
18/10/20,
11:30
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. 0 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
11:30
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
18/10/20,
11:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
18/10/20,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
18/10/20,
11:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής 3 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
25/10/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ 2 : 0 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
25/10/20,
11:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων 0 : 1 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
25/10/20,
11:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
25/10/20,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου - : - ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
1/11/20,
11:00
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. - : - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
1/11/20,
11:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
1/11/20,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
1/11/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
8/11/20,
11:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων - : - ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
8/11/20,
11:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
8/11/20,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
8/11/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/11/20,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
15/11/20,
11:00
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
15/11/20,
11:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
15/11/20,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
15/11/20,
11:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
15/11/20,
11:00
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
22/11/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
22/11/20,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
22/11/20,
11:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
22/11/20,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς - : - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
22/11/20,
11:00
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου *
29/11/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
29/11/20,
11:00
ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
29/11/20,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
29/11/20,
11:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.
29/11/20,
11:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων
6/12/20,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης
6/12/20,
11:00
Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
6/12/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄
6/12/20,
11:00
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C. - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου
6/12/20,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής - : - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ Αγ. Δημητρίου * - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Βροντούς
13/12/20,
11:00
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
13/12/20,
11:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Κατερίνης Β΄ - : - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ελάφου
13/12/20,
11:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Αλωνίων - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ Εξοχής
13/12/20,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Μακρυγιάλου - : - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
13/12/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ράχης - : - ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F.C.