ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/9/20,
16:30
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 2 : 3 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 2 : 0 Αγ. Γεώργιος
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού 3 : 1 Αετός Κρυονερίου
27/9/20,
16:30
Αστέρας Κορίνθου 1 : 2 Πανσολυγειακός
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 1 : 1 Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 1 ΑΟ Μαψού
27/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ Κλένια 1 : 0 Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/10/20,
16:30
Πανσολυγειακός 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
4/10/20,
16:30
Αετός Κρυονερίου 5 : 2 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
4/10/20,
16:30
Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου 1 : 0 Αστέρας Κορίνθου
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Μαψού 4 : 6 ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού
4/10/20,
16:30
Πανευρωστινιακός 5 : 4 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
4/10/20,
16:30
Αγ. Γεώργιος 1 : 2 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
4/10/20,
16:30
Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κλένια
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 2 : 3 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
11/10/20,
16:30
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 4 : 0 Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου
11/10/20,
16:30
Αστέρας Κορίνθου 0 : 1 Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου
11/10/20,
16:30
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαψού
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 1 : 2 Πανευρωστινιακός
11/10/20,
16:30
Αετός Κρυονερίου 2 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
11/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ Κλένια 4 : 1 Αγ. Γεώργιος
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 4 : 3 Πανσολυγειακός
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κλένια
18/10/20,
16:00
Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου 0 : 3 Αετός Κρυονερίου
18/10/20,
16:00
Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
18/10/20,
16:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 4 : 0 ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού
18/10/20,
16:00
Αγ. Γεώργιος 5 : 0 Αστέρας Κορίνθου
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 3 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 2 : 1 Αγ. Γεώργιος
25/10/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Κορίνθου 2 : 2 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
25/10/20,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 3 : 2 Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού 2 : 2 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
25/10/20,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 0 : 1 Πανευρωστινιακός
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ Κλένια
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 5 : 2 Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 3 : 1 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κλένια 3 : 0 Αστέρας Κορίνθου
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού 2 : 0 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
1/11/20,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 2 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
1/11/20,
15:00
Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου 1 : 0 ΑΟ Μαψού
1/11/20,
15:00
Αγ. Γεώργιος 0 : 1 Αετός Κρυονερίου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Κρυονερίου - : - ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
Πανσολυγειακός - : - ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
ΑΟ Μαψού - : - Αγ. Γεώργιος
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου - : - Αστέρας Κορίνθου
Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - ΠΑΣ Κλένια
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου - : - ΑΟ Μαψού
ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού - : - Πανσολυγειακός
Αστέρας Κορίνθου - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς - : - Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου
Πανευρωστινιακός - : - Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου
ΠΑΣ Κλένια - : - Αετός Κρυονερίου
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου - : - ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού
ΑΟ Μαψού - : - ΠΑΣ Κλένια
Αγ. Γεώργιος - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
Πανσολυγειακός - : - Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
Αετός Κρυονερίου - : - Αστέρας Κορίνθου
Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου - : - ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού - : - Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου
Αστέρας Κορίνθου - : - ΑΟ Μαψού
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - Αετός Κρυονερίου
Πανσολυγειακός - : - ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς - : - Αγ. Γεώργιος
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου - : - Αετός Κρυονερίου
Πανευρωστινιακός - : - ΠΑΣ Κλένια
Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου - : - Πανσολυγειακός
Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου - : - Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου - : - ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
Αγ. Γεώργιος - : - ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού
ΑΟ Μαψού - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - Αγ. Γεώργιος
ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού - : - ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
ΠΑΣ Κλένια - : - ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
Πανσολυγειακός - : - Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου
Αετός Κρυονερίου - : - ΑΟ Μαψού
Αστέρας Κορίνθου - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου - : - ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αγ. Γεώργιος - : - Πανσολυγειακός
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου - : - ΑΟ Μαψού
Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου - : - Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς - : - Αστέρας Κορίνθου
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου - : - Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
ΠΑΣ Κλένια - : - ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού
Πανευρωστινιακός - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανσολυγειακός - : - ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου - : - ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - ΠΑΣ Κλένια
Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου - : - Αγ. Γεώργιος
Αστέρας Κορίνθου - : - ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού
Αετός Κρυονερίου - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανευρωστινιακός - : - ΑΟ Μαψού
Αστέρας Κορίνθου - : - Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου - : - Βελλερεφών Αρχ. Κορίνθου
ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού - : - Πρόοδος Αγ. Βασιλείου
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς - : - Αετός Κρυονερίου
Αγ. Γεώργιος - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
ΠΑΣ Κλένια - : - Πανσολυγειακός