ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 0 : 3 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 0 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 2 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 3 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 3 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
24/10/20,
16:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
25/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - : - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - : - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - : - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - : - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - : - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - : - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - : - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - : - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - : - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ