ΕΠΣ Αρκαδίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 4 : 1 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 5 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 1 : 2 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 4 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 1 : 1 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΕΓΕΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 1 : 1 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 1 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 1 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
27/10/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΕΓΕΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 3 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 3 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 1 : 3 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 3 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 1 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 2 : 0 ΤΕΓΕΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 0 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 0 : 2 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΤΕΓΕΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 4 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 2 : 4 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
14/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 0 : 1 ΤΕΓΕΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 0 : 0 ΤΕΓΕΑ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
12/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 0 : 4 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 4 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 4 : 0 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΤΕΓΕΑ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
26/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 4 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 0 : 3 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΤΕΓΕΑ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΤΕΓΕΑ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
16/2/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 4 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 0 : 2 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
7/3/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 4 : 1 ΤΕΓΕΑ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 1 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - : - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΤΕΓΕΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ * - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΤΕΓΕΑ
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΤΕΓΕΑ - : - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ *
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ - : - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - : - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ