ΕΠΣ Θεσπρωτίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 4 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 0 : 3 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
12/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 4 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 1 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 11 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 0 : 5 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 0 : 5 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 0 : 3 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 0 : 7 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 6 : 3 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 1 : 6 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 1 : 3 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 0 : 6 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 6 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 0 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 1 : 4 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 6 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 0 : 6 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 7 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
25/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 0 : 9 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 9 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
1/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 8 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 1 : 5 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 0 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 2 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
12/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
15/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
22/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 1 : 8 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
16:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 3 : 0 Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ *
7/3/20,
16:00
ΘΥΑΜΙΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - : - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΣΥΒΟΤΩΝ * - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ