ΕΠΣ Θεσπρωτίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 7 Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 6 Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
7/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
7/11/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
7/11/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
14/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
14/11/20,
15:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
21/11/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
21/11/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
21/11/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
28/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
28/11/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
28/11/20,
15:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
5/12/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
5/12/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/12/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
12/12/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
12/12/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
12/12/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
19/12/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
19/12/20,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/12/20,
15:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/1/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
2/1/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
2/1/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/1/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/1/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
9/1/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
9/1/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
9/1/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
16/1/21,
15:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
16/1/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/1/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
23/1/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
23/1/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
23/1/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
30/1/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/1/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
30/1/21,
15:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
6/2/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
6/2/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/2/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ
13/2/21,
15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΡΙΑΣ
13/2/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
13/2/21,
15:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΣΟΥΛΙ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε.Ν. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΕΙΑΣ
20/2/21,
15:00
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/2/21,
15:00
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/2/21,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΓΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΨΑΚΑΣ