ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
3/10/21,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
3/10/21,
17:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
3/10/21,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
3/10/21,
17:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
3/10/21,
18:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
17:00
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
13:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 5 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
10/10/21,
13:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
10/10/21,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/21,
13:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
17/10/21,
14:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
17/10/21,
16:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
17/10/21,
16:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
17/10/21,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
17/10/21,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
13:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
24/10/21,
14:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
31/10/21,
12:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
31/10/21,
12:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
31/10/21,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
31/10/21,
16:00
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
6/11/21,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
6/11/21,
16:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
7/11/21,
11:30
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
7/11/21,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
12:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
14/11/21,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
14/11/21,
15:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 1 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 3 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
20/11/21,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
21/11/21,
12:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
21/11/21,
12:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
21/11/21,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:30
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
27/11/21,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 5 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
27/11/21,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
28/11/21,
13:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
28/11/21,
13:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
4/12/21,
15:45
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
5/12/21,
13:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
5/12/21,
16:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
5/12/21,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
11/12/21,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
12/12/21,
13:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
12/12/21,
15:30
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
12/12/21,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
18/12/21,
15:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
19/12/21,
13:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
19/12/21,
15:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
19/12/21,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
16/1/22,
12:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
16/1/22,
15:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
16/1/22,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
22/1/22,
16:00
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
23/1/22,
13:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
23/1/22,
13:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
23/1/22,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
23/1/22,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
30/1/22,
13:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
30/1/22,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
30/1/22,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
30/1/22,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
5/2/22,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 3 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
5/2/22,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
6/2/22,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
16:00
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
13/2/22,
13:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
13/2/22,
13:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
19/2/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
20/2/22,
13:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
20/2/22,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
20/2/22,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 4 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
26/2/22,
16:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
27/2/22,
13:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
27/2/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
5/3/22,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
5/3/22,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
5/3/22,
16:30
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
6/3/22,
13:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
6/3/22,
13:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/22,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
9/3/22,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
9/3/22,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
9/3/22,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
9/3/22,
16:45
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
9/3/22,
16:45
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
12/3/22,
16:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
12/3/22,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
12/3/22,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
12/3/22,
16:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
12/3/22,
16:30
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ