ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
3/10/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
3/10/20,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
4/10/20,
11:00
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ 3 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
4/10/20,
12:00
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 1 : 0 ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
11/10/20,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
11/10/20,
11:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 2 : 0 ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
17/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
18/10/20,
11:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
18/10/20,
12:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
10:00
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
25/10/20,
11:30
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
11:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
25/10/20,
11:30
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
25/10/20,
12:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
31/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
1/11/20,
11:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
1/11/20,
11:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
1/11/20,
15:30
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ - : - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - : - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ - : - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ